Log in
x
or
x
Register
x

or
5
https://www.tradezone.com/trade-leads-net/media/com_jbusinessdirectory/pictures/companies/763/cropped-1591105507.jpeg

mpo patch cord Claimed

shenzhen Guangdong China

Business Details

To be your best partner is our aim

Anfkom is a professional manufacturer for fiber optic products in China, our major products include:

Fiber Optic Cable: indoor cable,outdoor cable,armored cable,FTTH Drop cable
Passive products: patchcord,connector,adapter,attenuator,loopback,FBT Coupler,PLC splitter,CWDM,DWDM,MPO/MTP Cassettes,MPO Patch Panel,Accessories etc
FTTH System: fiber enclosure,termination box,distribution box,Distribution Cabinet,Quick Assembly Connector,Mechanical Splicer,Cleaning Products
Fiber Optic Equipment: Produce Equipment and Test equipment
Active FO Products: Media Converters,SFP Transceivers, Video converter

More than 10 years fiber export experiences, our products have been approved by big customers, and serve customers from all corners of the world, such as India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Thailand, Italy, Spain, Poland, South Africa, Argentina, Russia, etc.

Our products are 100% visually and optically tested and are fully traceable through our ISO 9001:2000 certified quality system, also complied with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-1221-CORE & GR-1209-CORE standards.

Type:
Manufacturer
Established:
2013
Keywords:

BUSINESS REVIEWS

Add new review

There are no reviews at the moment

Tradezone.com

Tradezone.com has been putting suppliers and buyers together for over 65 years.  This Suppliers Directory focuses on promoting International Trade.  You are welcome to list your company and products here and we will do our best to provide great internet exposure for you.

 

Copyright © 2020 Tradezone.com. All Rights Reserved

Search