Log in
x
or
x
Register
x

or
Sort by:
Grid List
Results 1 - 19 of 19
in Telecommunications
  • 8.00 USD 6.50 USD
    Discount 18.8%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd. Bldg I, Gangzhilong Science Park, Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    22 September 2018 -
    UFO beacon D15N is very popular and modern with ARM core chipset nRF52832 and leverage BLE 5.0 technology it has a nice designed case, accurate hardware and robust firmware, designed for commercial advertising and indoor location-based service
  • 12.00 USD 10.00 USD
    Discount 16.7%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    12 September 2018 -
    Programmed Minew basic IoT firmware Included a light sensor Included an anti-dismantlement switch The max. 50 meters advertising distance Ultra-low power consumption chipset nRF52832 Small size, ultrasonic assembling technology
  • 12.00 USD 10.00 USD
    Discount 16.7%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    12 September 2018 -
    Programmed MiniBeacon standard firmware Powered by Lithium polymer battery The max. 100 meters advertising distance Ultra-low power consumption chipset DA14580 with ARM core Easy to print the logo on the waterproof case
  • 10.00 USD 8.00 USD
    Discount 20.0%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, China
    12 September 2018 -
    Programmed MiniBeacon standard firmware Included 1pc 1000mAh coin battery The max. 100 meters advertising distance Ultra-low power consumption chipset nRF51822 with ARM core Easy to print the logo on the center of top case
  • 60.00 USD 55.00 USD
    Discount 8.3%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, China
    12 September 2018 -
    Minew is the qualified and experienced manufacture with skilled R and D engineers, responsible workers and effective management, we aim to offer the high product quality at cheapest prices
  • 10.00 USD 8.00 USD
    Discount 20.0%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    12 September 2018 -
    Programmed MiniBeacon standard firmware The max. 80 meters advertising distance Easy to print the logo on the case Wearable optional: neck-string and keychain Ultra-low power consumption chipset nRF51822 with ARM core
  • 20.00 USD 18.00 USD
    Discount 10.0%

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    12 September 2018 -
    IP66 waterproof level Over 100 meters broadcasting range Over 3 years battery life time Ultra-low power consumption chipset nRF52832 High-accuracy digital temperature and humidity sensor inside Very fast start-up and measurement time
  • 10.00 USD

    Minew Technology
    Qinglong Rd., Shenzhen 518109, Longhua, Guangdong, China
    12 September 2018 -
    IP67 waterproof, casing screw design, accelerometer sensor optional Replaceable coin battery 1000mAh Advertising iBeacon & Eddystone & Sensor data Unique MAC address (ITU) Bluetooth 5.0 chipset nRF52 series The max. 100 meters advertising distance
  • 262.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power consumption integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications, supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIE. It is compliant with the QSFP
  • 249.60 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active Optical Cable are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe.
  • 715.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with MPO connectors.The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths.
  • 280.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    The CWDM-SFP10G-40 series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application up to 10G, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431.
  • 3,783.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    This Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module is a kind of C-Band, high power and full-function optical fiber amplifier module. The key components of the product are high reliability multimode PUMP laser and the double cladding optic
  • 317.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    Polarization Maintaining Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of polarization maintaining optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology
  • 1,793.00 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers.
  • 108.33 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    The in-line variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal when evaluating the dynamic range of the m
  • 58.50 USD

    FiberMART.LLC
    118 East Melinda Lan, Phoenix 85027, Arizona, United States
    24 August 2018 - 24 August 2018
    Optical isolator is a kind of allowing only along the direction of light transmission, and the return of light isolation effect of optical passive components, this product uses the advanced packaging technology, quality stable and reliable.
  • 6.00 USD 5.50 USD
    Discount 8.3%

    ShenZhen Netlink communication Equipment co.,LTD.
    33, shenzhen 518102, baoan, guangdong, China
    18 July 2018 - 19 July 2019
    Use for structure cabling system
  • 32.68 USD

    Trace
    35314, daejeon 35314, seogu, Korea South
    6 June 2018 - 6 June 2018
    Mobifren MFB-E8600

Tradezone.com

Tradezone.com has been putting suppliers and buyers together for over 65 years.  This Suppliers Directory focuses on promoting International Trade.  You are welcome to list your company and products here and we will do our best to provide great internet exposure for you.

 

Copyright © 2018 Tradezone.com. All Rights Reserved

Search