Prev   Next
MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable 
Trade Lead ID: 9423
[  Supplier Info ]

  Trade Lead         Views: 43

  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex OM5 Multi Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths. Patch Cords include simplex, duplex and Multi-fibers assemblies. OMC’s Patch cables are manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604 (FOCIS), IEC 61754 and YD/T industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Every termination through rigorous parameter test to ensure the highest in network performance. Connector’s Standard: MTRJ: TIA/EIA, FOCIS12, GR-326. IEC and JIS C5973.
Trade Lead ID: 9423
  • Product Name:
  • MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Model No. :
  • MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex
  • Product Country of Origin:
  • 中国
  • Method of Payment Options:
  • Paypal,Western Union,T/T
  • Minimum Order Quantity:
  • 1
  • Time Before Shipment:
  • 5
  • Monthly Production:
  • 5000
OMC industry co., limited, which was founded by an expert team, has been manufacturing and exporting FTTX cabling products since 2007. We focus on providing innovative and integrated FTTX cabling solutions for a variety of applications/Networks. Our capabilities include product/solution design, development, enhancement and integration. Our product

 Comments - Login Required

Be the first to post a question or comment on this listing.

Advertisement

Prev   Next